1987_disaster (1987_disaster) wrote,
1987_disaster
1987_disaster

tomorrow is warped tour and tonight im gonna stay at amandas dad's house with her.
never thought he would say yeah but he did!
ummm i cant really remember what or who all is playing, but it should still be fun.
i hope its really overcast and not so damn hot, or mabey it could rain really hard and we could turn that shit into woodstock!! hell yeah!
ummm....were trying to order pizza right now , but theres an hour wait every were! damnit!
i think were gonna go somewere else so uhh yeah, see ya later!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments